VK Rabotnički iz Skoplja je u Prvoj B ligi igrao van konkurencije | |
1. kolo (05.12.2009) | Proleter - Zemun
| 13:14
| Spartak – Singidunum | 5:13 | Goč – Dinamo | 9:5 | Bečej 2005 – ŽAK | 1:14 | Šabac - Rabotnički
| 5:13 |
| 2. kolo (12.12.2009) | Šabac – Spartak | 13:8 | Rabotnički – Zemun | 6:6 | ŽAK – Proleter | 16:7 | Dinamo – Bečej 2005 | 12:10 | Singidunum – Goč | 17:8 |
|
3. kolo (16.12.2009) | Proleter – Dinamo | 14:9 | Zemun – ŽAK | 2:13 | Bečej 2005 – Singidunum | 9:5 | Goč – Šabac | 7:10 | Spartak – Rabotnički | 6:10 |
| 4. kolo (23.12.2009) | Dinamo - Zemun | 8:16
| Šabac – Bečej 2005 | 7:11 | Spartak – Goč | 9:7 | Rabotnički – ŽAK | 5:11 | Singidunum - Proleter
| 16:3
|
|
5. kolo (09.01.2010) | Zemun - Singidunum
| 9:9 | Goč – Rabotnički | 5:10 | ŽAK – Dinamo | 20:7 | Bečej 2005 - Spartak
| 10:3 | Proleter – Šabac | 12:10 |
| 6. kolo (16.01.2010) | Singidunum – ŽAK | 9:8 | Rabotnički – Dinamo | 12:4 | Šabac – Zemun | 9:8 | Spartak - Proleter | 10:9 | Goč – Bečej 2005 | 8:16 |
|
7. kolo (23.01.2010) | Zemun - Spartak | 19:7 | Singidunum - Proleter
| 16:3 | Proleter – Goč | 15:10 | Bečej 2005 – Rabotnički | 10:5 | ŽAK – Šabac | 17:4 |
| 8. kolo (30.01.2010) | Goč – Zemun | 7:17 | Bečej 2005 – Proleter | 9:8 | Rabotnički – Singidunum | 7:9 | Šabac – Dinamo | 18:6 | Spartak – ŽAK | 5:11 |
|
9. kolo (06.02.2010) | Zemun – Bečej 2005 | 10:9 | ŽAK – Goč | 21:7 | Singidunum – Šabac | 9:6 | Dinamo – Spartak | 8:12 | Proleter – Rabotnički | 5:11 |
| 10. kolo (13.02.2010) | Rabotnički - Šabac | 9:8 | Singidunum - Spartak | 16:6 | Dinamo - Goč | 11:10 | ŽAK - Bečej 2005 | 19:7 | Zemun - Proleter | 7:7 |
|
11. kolo (20.02.2010.) | Spartak- Šabac | 12:11 | Zemun - Rabotnički | 8:12 | Proleter - ŽAK | 7:12 | Bečej 2005 - Dinamo | 8:4 | Goč - Singidunum | 7:14 |
| 12. kolo (27.02.2010) | Dinamo - Proleter | 11:8 | ŽAK - Zemun | 18:6 | Singidunum - Bečej 2005 | 18:4 | Šabac - Goč | 15:5 | Rabotnički - Spartak | 6:4 |
|
13. kolo (03.03.2010) | Proleter - Singidunum | 10:10 | Bečej 2005 - Šabac | 8:12 | Goč - Spartak | 10:10 | ŽAK - Rabotnički | 20:7 | Zemun - Dinamo | 13:8 |
| 14. kolo (06.03.2010) | Spartak - Bečej 2005 | 11:8 | Rabotnički - Goč | 8:5 | Dinamo - ŽAK | 3:15 | Singidunum - Zemun | 13:7 | Šabac - Proleter | 13:8 |
|
15. kolo (13.03.2010) | ŽAK - Singidunum | 8:5 | Dinamo - Rabotnički | 10:16 | Zemun - Šabac | 9:14 | Proleter - Spartak | 11:8 | Bečej 2005 - Goč | 11:2 |
| 16. kolo (20.03.2010) | Spartak - Zemun | 7:8 | Singidunum - Dinamo
| 11:6 | Goč - Proleter | 7:9 | Rabotnički - Bečej 2005 | 19:9 | Šabac - ŽAK | 7:15 |
|
17. kolo (27.03.2010) | Zemun - Goč | 17:14 | Proleter - Bečej 2005 | 8:6 | Singidunum - Rabotnički | 7:8 | Dinamo - Šabac | 4:16 | ŽAK - Spartak | 16:7 |
| 18. kolo (04.04.2010) | Bečej 2005 - Zemun | 6:5 | Goč - ŽAK | 2:17 | Šabac - Singidunum | 7:12 | Spartak - Dinamo | 18:8 | Rabotnički - Proleter | 12:6 |
|
|